Thursday 22 October Wales
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Schools & education
  4. Day Care Center

Day Care Center · Wales

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

11 places
11 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Schools & education” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Bijou Nursery & Crèche
Nursery school · Day Care Center
48a Eastgate, Cowbridge 01446396000 Open until 18:00
website
The Eden Nursery - Aberbeeg
Nursery school · Childminder · Day Care Center
Unit 6, Eden Nursery, Glandwr Industrial Estate, Blaenau Gwent, Abertillery 01495212722 Open until 18:00
website
Llandudno Nursery & Pre-School
Nursery school · Childminder · Day Care Center
35 Bryniau Rd, Llandudno 01492877716 Open until 18:00
Sunnybank Nursery Childcare - Newport
Day Care Center · After-school programme · Nursery school
3 Stow Park Ave, Newport 01633244032 Open until 18:00
website
Aman Children & Family Centre
Day Care Center
Godreaman St, Aberdare 01685652540 Closed
Bizzi Day Nurseries Ltd
Nursery school · Day Care Center · Pre-school
30 Old Field Rd, Bridgend 01656865959 Open until 18:00
website
Little Stars Daycare
Day Care Center · Childcare Agency · Pre-school
Cwmfelin community hall, Jenkins Terrace, Maesteg 01656737332 Open until 18:00
website
Osbourne Lodge Nursery
Nursery school · Childminder · Children's club
Osborne Rd, Pontypool 01495752234 Open until 18:00
website
The Oaks Day Nursery
Nursery school · Day Care Center
289 Chester Rd, Flint 01352761598 Open until 18:00
website
Kids Planet Meithrinfa Dyddiol Denbigh
Day Care Center
Sunnymead, Rhyl Rd, Denbigh 01745816655 Open until 18:00
website
The Green Giraffe Day Nursery | Penarth
Day Care Center · Montessori preschool · Nursery school
8 Bradenham Pl, Penarth 02922806641 Open until 18:00
website